Is Vegetable stew with beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Beef Stew

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Beef, Potatoes, Carrots, Textured Vegetable Protein Product (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Modified Food Starch, Tomato Paste, Salt, Dehydrated Celery, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Caramel Powder, Paprika, Black Pepper, Celery Seed.

Check Vegetable stew with beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Vegetable stew with beef | Spoonful