Is Vegetable Tray Red Round - Each Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

broccoli, cauliflower, bell peppers, tomatoes, carrots, celery, cucumbers

Check Vegetable Tray Red Round - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetable Tray Red Round - Each is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping