Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is VEGETABLE TRAY WITH HUMMUS CARROTS, BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, & GRAPE TOMATOES, VEGETABLE TRAY WITH HUMMUS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, TOMATOES, HUMMUS (COOKED CHICKPEAS, TAHINI [SESAME BUTTER], CANOLA OIL, WATER, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]).

Check VEGETABLE TRAY WITH HUMMUS CARROTS, BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, & GRAPE TOMATOES, VEGETABLE TRAY WITH HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGETABLE TRAY WITH HUMMUS CARROTS, BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, & GRAPE TOMATOES, VEGETABLE TRAY WITH HUMMUS is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Snack · Piece, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchSide Dish
Lactose Free? VEGETABLE TRAY WITH HUMMUS CARROTS, BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, & GRAPE TOMATOES, VEGETABLE TRAY WITH HUMMUS | Spoonful