Is Vegetarian Baked Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED NAVY BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: TOMATO PASTE, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check Vegetarian Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side Dish