Is VEGETARIAN EGGPLANT LIVER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANT, ONIONS, EGGS, SOY OR COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND EDTA (ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES).

Check VEGETARIAN EGGPLANT LIVER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingMeal Prep