Is VEGETARIAN HONEY BARLEY BEAN SALAD, HONEY BARLEY BEAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED LENTILS, BARLEY, RED KIDNEY BEANS, CANOLA OIL, RED BELL PEPPERS, HONEY, GOLDEN RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SULFUR DIOXIDE), GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check VEGETARIAN HONEY BARLEY BEAN SALAD, HONEY BARLEY BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETARIAN HONEY BARLEY BEAN SALAD, HONEY BARLEY BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


