Is VEGETARIAN HONEY BARLEY BEAN SALAD, HONEY BARLEY BEAN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED LENTILS, BARLEY, RED KIDNEY BEANS, CANOLA OIL, RED BELL PEPPERS, HONEY, GOLDEN RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SULFUR DIOXIDE), GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check VEGETARIAN HONEY BARLEY BEAN SALAD, HONEY BARLEY BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking