Is Vegetarian Lasagne Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Of Tullamore CARN Our Plant Based Fresh LASAGNE WITH FRES MADE CARROLL'S ST Of Tullamore Fresh Pasta 1979 Our Plant Based LASAGNE WITH FRESH PASTA, BOLOGNESE SAUCE, VEGETABLES & VEGAN MINCE USE BY: SERVING SUGGESTION 26/01/2026 08:39 KEEP REFRIGERATED BELOW 5'C

Check Vegetarian Lasagne against your own diets in the app.