Is Vegetarian Refried Beans - #10 Can, 112 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Beans, Water, Less than 2% of: Canola Oil, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Chile Pepper, Onion Powder, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor. MAY CONTAIN: SOY.

Check Vegetarian Refried Beans - #10 Can, 112 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishMeal PrepSandwich