Is VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS, VEGETARIAN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BEANS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CANOLA OIL, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.

Check VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS, VEGETARIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping