Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Végétarien noodle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Preparation Alimentaire A Base De Bef, Vhs043,a Ingrepients , Farine De Ple Tendre 8806 Eau, Sev, Colorant , Wheat Flour 88%1 Water/ Salti Colour (E102), Nutritionnelles Pour 100 G Aag100glnutrltionfacts Per100g 1560 W 373 Kcq

Check Végétarien noodle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Végétarien noodle | Spoonful