Is Veggemo Original Veggiemilk, 32 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PROPRIETARY VEGETABLE BLEND (PEA PROTEIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, POTATO STARCH), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, TRICALCIUM PHOPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, ZINC

Check Veggemo Original Veggiemilk, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking