Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is VEGGIE BLEND TRAY WITH DIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, RANCH DIP (NON FAT BUTTERMILK [WHEY, WATER, SKIM MILK POWDER, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CULTURE], CANOLA OIL, WATER, NON FAT SOUR CREAM [CULTURED SKIM MILK, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM], APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, EGG YOLK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SKIM MILK POWDER, DRIED CARROT, DRIED ONION, GREEN ONION, DRIED GARLIC, DEXTROSE, XANTHUM GUM, SPICES, WHEY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, BUTTER EXTRACTIVES), GRAPE TOMATOES, CELERY, BROCCOLI.

Check VEGGIE BLEND TRAY WITH DIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGGIE BLEND TRAY WITH DIP is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dip · Spreadable, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish
Oat Free? VEGGIE BLEND TRAY WITH DIP | Spoonful