Is VEGGIE BURGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOFU (FILTERED WATER, SPROUTED ORGANIC SOYBEANS, NIGARI [MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, A NATURAL FIRMING AGENT], CALCIUM SULFATE), ORGANIC CANOLA OIL OR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC YELLOW ONION, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.

Check VEGGIE BURGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Patty

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep