Is Veggie chips herb and garlic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
less ofa tato mo ● zero trans fat wai lana veggie egan 30% than most potato e tips herb , garlic ic 30% lat less than most potato chip - free
Check Veggie chips herb and garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veggie chips herb and garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go


