Is Veggie Chips Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Flour, Potato Starch, Vegetable Oil (may Contain One Or More Of The Following: Sunflower, Safflower, Canola), Tomato Powder, Sea Salt, Spinach Powder, Cane Sugar, Turmeric, Beetroot Powder. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Veggie Chips Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veggie Chips Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The GoDipping


