Is Veggie Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Veggie Chips (Potato Flour, Potato Starch, Tomato Paste, Spinach Powder, Salt, Cane Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Beetroot Powder, Turmeric), Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Made With Non-genetically Engineered

Check Veggie Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go