Is Veggie crispy crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Enriched Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Bean Powder Blend (Navy Bean Flour, Pinto Bean Flour), Soybean Oil, Vegetable Blend (Carrot, Celery, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Green Bell Pepper), Buttermilk Powder, Applesauce, Apple Fiber, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Soy Lecithin, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Parsley, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Dough Conditioner (Enzymes). CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY & MILK

Check Veggie crispy crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking