Is VEGGIE EGG WHITE ENGLISH MUFFIN EGG WHITES WITH TOMATO, SPINACH & REDUCED FAT CHEESE ON AN ENGLISH MUFFIN, VEGGIE EGG WHITE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENGLISH MUFFIN (ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], WATER, YEAST, 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, DATEM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, FUMARIC ACID, CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, WHEAT GLUTEN, DEGERMED YELLOW CORN FLOUR), COOKED VEGETABLE EGG WHITE PATTY (EGG WHITES, ROMA TOMATOES [TOMATO, CALCIUM CHLORIDE], SPINACH, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, NATAMYCIN [MOLD INHIBITOR], FULL MOISTURE PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, BASIL FLAVOR [SOYBEAN OIL, LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, EDTA]), AMERICAN CHEESE (REDUCED FAT AMERICAN CHEESE [SKIM MILK, MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES], DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS*, NONFAT DRY MILK*, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE], COLOR ADDED, SOY LECITHIN, *INGREDIENTS NOT IN REGULAR AMERICAN CHEESE).
Check VEGGIE EGG WHITE ENGLISH MUFFIN EGG WHITES WITH TOMATO, SPINACH & REDUCED FAT CHEESE ON AN ENGLISH MUFFIN, VEGGIE EGG WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGGIE EGG WHITE ENGLISH MUFFIN EGG WHITES WITH TOMATO, SPINACH & REDUCED FAT CHEESE ON AN ENGLISH MUFFIN, VEGGIE EGG WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Veggie Sticks Puffed Potato Snacks Flavored With Spinach & Tomato
Cheez-It Crackers Cheez-It Baked Snack Cheese Crackers, Reduced Fat Original, Made with 100% Real Cheese, 11.5oz
HAM AND CHEESE SCRAMBLED EGG WHITES AND HAM ON A BED OF ORE IDA ROASTED POTATOES TOPPED WITH CHEESE, HAM AND CHEESE SCRAMBLE
JIMMY DEAN, DELIGHTS, ENGLISH MUFFIN SANDWICHES, TURKEY SAUSAGE, EGG WHITE & CHEESE, TURKEY SAUSAGE, EGG WHITE & CHEESE
CANADIAN BACON, EGG WHITE & CHEESE HONEY WHEAT ENGLISH MUFFIN SANDWICHES, CANADIAN BACON, EGG WHITE & CHEESE
About this product
Bread · Frozen


