Is VEGGIE ORGANIC BROTH, VEGGIE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC VEGETABLE BROTH CONCENTRATE (CARROT STOCK*, SALT, ONION STOCK*, CELERY STOCK*, YEAST EXTRACT, TOMATO PASTE*, GARLIC POWDER* [*ORGANIC]), SEA SALT.

Check VEGGIE ORGANIC BROTH, VEGGIE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGGIE ORGANIC BROTH, VEGGIE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup