Is VEGGIE PLEASER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, CELERY, LITE RANCH DRESSING (CULTURED BUTTERMILK, CANOLA OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DRIED ONION, GREEN ONIONS, CIDER VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, SKIM MILK POWDER BLEND [DAIRY WHEY, SODIUM CASEINATE, SKIM MILK POWDER]), BROCCOLI FLORETS, GRAPE TOMATOES, SNOW PEAS.

Check VEGGIE PLEASER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish