Is VEGGIE SEASONING, VEGGIE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), ONION, GARLIC, COCONUT SUGAR, ORANGE PEEL, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), CITRIC ACID, ORANGE OIL, TURMERIC, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check VEGGIE SEASONING, VEGGIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGGIE SEASONING, VEGGIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


