Is Veggie Stix Tray with Hummus Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Bell Peppers (Red, Yellow), Cucumber, Hummus (Chick Peas, Filtered Water, Tahini (Sesame Seed Paste), Olive Oil, Lemon Juice, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Canola Oil, Citric Acid), Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Cayenne), Carrots, Jicama, Celery, -- Keep Refrigerated

Check Veggie Stix Tray with Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veggie Stix Tray with Hummus is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Piece, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping