Is Veggie Straws Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Veggie Straws (potato Starch, Potato Flakes, Corn Starch, Salt, Cane Sugar, Spinach Powder, Turmeric [color], Tomato Powder, Beetroot Powder [color]), Avocado Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Veggie Straws against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go