Is Veggie Tray with Ranch Dip Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Celery, One Or More Of Of The Following Varieties: Cauliflower, Broccoli, Peppers, Tomatoes, Cucumbers, Also Includes Marzetti Dip

Check Veggie Tray with Ranch Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veggie Tray with Ranch Dip is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish