Is Veggiecraft® Farms Cauliflower Penne Pasta Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LENTIL, PEA , AND CAULIFLOWER FLOURS
Check Veggiecraft® Farms Cauliflower Penne Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veggiecraft® Farms Cauliflower Penne Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Veggiecraft® Farms Cauliflower Penne Pasta is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


