Is Veggiecraft Farms Lentils, Peas & Cauliflower Pasta, Rotini Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LENTIL FLOUR, PEA FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER FLOUR.
Check Veggiecraft Farms Lentils, Peas & Cauliflower Pasta, Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veggiecraft Farms Lentils, Peas & Cauliflower Pasta, Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking


