Is VEGIDAY RAW ORGANIC PROTEIN (DECADENT CHOCOLATE) - 972G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Chocolate Flavour, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Creamy Vanilla Flavour, Inulin, Organic Stevia Extract, Organic Lycii Berry Extract, Organic Orange Flavour, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Quinoa Sprout, Organic Spirulina, Organic Chlorella, Organic Pumpkin Protein
Check VEGIDAY RAW ORGANIC PROTEIN (DECADENT CHOCOLATE) - 972G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGIDAY RAW ORGANIC PROTEIN (DECADENT CHOCOLATE) - 972G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
Where to buy
VEGIDAY RAW ORGANIC PROTEIN (DECADENT CHOCOLATE) - 972G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


