Is Vegie Delights Nutolene Plant Based Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Peanuts (47%), Salt, Minerals (Zinc, Iron), Vitamin (B12)
Check Vegie Delights Nutolene Plant Based against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegie Delights Nutolene Plant Based in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean Delights Breakfast Bowl Turkey Sausage
Jimmy Dean Delights Egg'wich Parmesan Egg Frittata Turkey Sausage Cheese, 16.4 oz, 4 Count (Frozen)
Louis Kemp Crab Delights Imitation Crab Flake Style - 16oz
TAZO Tea Bags Dessert Delights Herbal Tea Glazed Lemon Loaf - 15 Count
Bard Valley Natural Delights Natural Delights Pitted Medjool Dates
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


