Is VegLife Vital Teen™ Boys Multiple -- 60 Vegan Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Acacia, Maltodextrin, Sodium Alginate, Pea Starch, Whole Rice Concentrate, Magnesium Stearate, Silica And Trace Mineral Concentrate

Check VegLife Vital Teen™ Boys Multiple -- 60 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.