Is Vego 150g Hazelnut Chocolate Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Whole Hazelnuts, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnut Paste Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Vanilla Extract , Organic

Check Vego 150g Hazelnut Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vego 150g Hazelnut Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping