Is Vego Fine Hazelnut Chocolate Spread Crunchy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cane Sugar*, Hazelnuts* (22 %), Sunflower Oil*, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder* (10 %), Shea Butter*, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin)*. * = Organic Contains Hazelnuts. It may also contain Almond, Cashew, Pistachio and Milk.
Check Vego Fine Hazelnut Chocolate Spread Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vego Fine Hazelnut Chocolate Spread Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


