Is Vego Whole Hazelnut Chocolate Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, CANE SUGAR *, WHOLE HAZEL- NUTS; CHOCOLATE LIQUOR; HAZELNUT PASTE; COCOA BUTTER', SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER); VANILLA EXTRACT ** * ORGANIC.
Check Vego Whole Hazelnut Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vego Whole Hazelnut Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


