Is Vekerks Lean Peperoni Salami Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (93%), Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Mineral Salts (450, 451, 452, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Live Culture, Natural Wood Smoke.

Check Vekerks Lean Peperoni Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch