Is Vekoo Printing Wood Chopsticks 10 Pairs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vekoo Printing Wood Chopsticks 10 Pairs (Xs0289), Length: 24,5Cm

Check Vekoo Printing Wood Chopsticks 10 Pairs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vekoo Printing Wood Chopsticks 10 Pairs is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard