Is VELVEETA Processed Cheese Loaf Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Water, Cheese (Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Microbial Enzyme), Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Alginate, Cellulose Gum, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Colour, May Contain Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Phosphate
Check VELVEETA Processed Cheese Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VELVEETA Processed Cheese Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMildButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichDippingSnacking


