Is Velvet Cloud Sheep's Milk Yoghurt Natural 450G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sheep's Milk, Live Yogurt Cultures
Check Velvet Cloud Sheep's Milk Yoghurt Natural 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Velvet Cloud Sheep's Milk Yoghurt Natural 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Natural Vanilla Almond Milk, 1.89 l
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk All Natural Brown Sugar
ALL NATURAL TOTAL WHOLE MILK (5% MILKFAT) GREEK STRAINED YOGURT
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


