Is Velvet Ice Cream, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Alkalized Cocoa, Whey, Buttermilk, Powder, Guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Calcium Sulfate, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan
Check Velvet Ice Cream, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Velvet Ice Cream, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Velvet Ice Cream, Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


