Is VELVETY VANILLA CREME NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, VELVETY VANILLA CREME Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: YOGURT (CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, CREAM, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES), WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check VELVETY VANILLA CREME NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, VELVETY VANILLA CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VELVETY VANILLA CREME NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, VELVETY VANILLA CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


