Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vemondo Almond No Sugars Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 2.3% Almonds, Stabiliser: Gellan Gum; Salt, Flavourings, Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D, Vitamin E.

Check Vemondo Almond No Sugars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie
Peanut Free? Vemondo Almond No Sugars | Spoonful