Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vemondo Organic Almond Original Roasted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, 2.3% Roasted Almonds, Salt, Stabiliser: Gellan Gum; Emulsifier: Lecithins; *organically Produced. Contains Almonds.

Check Vemondo Organic Almond Original Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Oat Free? Vemondo Organic Almond Original Roasted | Spoonful