Is Vemondo Smoked Tofu Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
57% Soya Beans, Water, Salt, Firming Agents: Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride. Contains Soya.
Check Vemondo Smoked Tofu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vemondo Smoked Tofu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Loaf
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichStir FryMeal Prep


