Is Vemondo Smoked Tofu Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

57% Soya Beans, Water, Salt, Firming Agents: Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride. Contains Soya.

Check Vemondo Smoked Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichStir FryMeal Prep