Is Vemondo Soya Original Plant Based 1L Shellfish Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Shellfish free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Fibre, Protein, Salt, Water, Peeled Soybeans (9%), Apple Extract, Calcium Carbonate, Maltodextrin, Stabiliser (gellan Gum), Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring, Vitamins [riboflavin (b2), Cyanocobalamin (b12), Ergocalciferol (d2)]. Contains: Soybeans. May Also Contain Nuts And Gluten.
Check Vemondo Soya Original Plant Based 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vemondo Soya Original Plant Based 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


