Is Vemondo Soya Vanilla Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped tomatoes (18.3%), tomato paste (11.9%), red sweet pepper (7.1%), onion, green sweet pepper, spirit vinegar, modified maize starch, salt, jalapeño peppers (0.8%), sugar, lemon juice, garlic extract.

Check Vemondo Soya Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking