Is Vemondo Soya Vanilla Flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hulled Soya Beans, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Potato Starch, Natural Flavouring, Thickeners: Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum; Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates; Carrot Concentrate, Calcium Salts Of Orthophosphoric Acid, Calcium Salts Of Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Ground Vanilla Pods, Vitamin B2 (riboflavin), Vitamin B12. Contain Soya.
Check Vemondo Soya Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vemondo Soya Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


