Is Vemondo Vegan Coconut Dessert Blackberry Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 11.7% Coconut Milk (Coconut Extract, Water), 7% Blackberry, Sugar, Modified Starch, Dextrose, 3% Blackberry Juice from Concentrate, Thickeners: Pectins, Locust Bean Gum; Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Natural Flavouring, Grape Juice Concentrate, Salt, Colour: Carotenes; Bacterial Cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactobacillus bulgaricus).

Check Vemondo Vegan Coconut Dessert Blackberry Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast