Is Venetian Meats Cacciatore Snacks Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Pork, Salt, Sugars (dextrose, Sugar), Spices, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Starter Culture.

Check Venetian Meats Cacciatore Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch