Is VENISON BEEF ADDED JERKY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VENISON (GRASS FED), BEEF, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, CELERY JUICE POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, CORIANDER.

Check VENISON BEEF ADDED JERKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokyPepperySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch