Is Venison Leg, Denver Boneless ( 5 lbs.) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Venison Leg Meat Boneless

Check Venison Leg, Denver Boneless ( 5 lbs.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Venison Leg, Denver Boneless ( 5 lbs.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking